Result

Race Result

Category : A - 50km Men Veteran
Position Bib No Name Time
1st A053 Munintaran Sundram 5h 30m
2nd A028 Mazarul Arif Osman 5h 36m
3rd A031 Eu Jin Tan 5h 37m
Category : B - 50km Women Veteran
Position Bib No Name Time
1st B005 Hong Ping Tan 7h 28m
2nd B025 Ng Peng Hoon 7h 38m
3rd B018 Siok Hoon Chua 7h 40m
Category : C - 50km Men Open
Position Bib No Name Time
1st C125 Lim Yew Khuay 5h 34m
2nd C056 Prem Kumar Ramadas 5h 58m
3rd C080 Jaan Sheng Liew 6h 6m
Category : D - 50km Women Open
Position Bib No Name Time
1st D001 Loh Yeen Teng 6h 24m
2nd D017 Yun Mee Siow 7h 9m
3rd D040 Zhen Qi Loy 7h 11m

Category : E - 21km Men Veteran
Position Bib No Name Time
1st E020 Patrick Ong 1h 47m
2nd E005 Mustafar Ismail 2h 11m
3rd E012 Azhar Omran 2h 11m
Category : F - 21km Women Veteran
Position Bib No Name Time
1st F006 Chow Siew Hoon 2h 22m
2nd F004 Eleonora Dhoore 2h 36m
3rd F001 Noor Azrina Amir Ishak 2h 53m
Category : G - 21km Men Open
Position Bib No Name Time
1st G085 Muhammad Aiman Bin Sirajuddin 1h 46m
2nd G015 Chandrasegar A/L Ganesan 1h 57m
3rd G042 Chen Feng Tsai 2h 2m
Category : H - 21km Women Open
Position Bib No Name Time
1st H019 Siew Shen Leong 2h 13m
2nd H016 Nur Eriezamurni Tumpang 2h 19m
3rd H006 Khai Jou Tan 2h 20m
Category : I - 10km Men Veteran
Position Bib No Name Time
1st I005 Malek Musa 43m
2nd I007 Mohd Kasim Abdullah 48m
3rd I006 Thong Thiam Wong 54m
Category : J - 10km Women Veteran
Position Bib No Name Time
1st J001 Yeet Shuang Cheng 1h 11m
2nd J012 Siew Theng Foo 1h 12m
3rd J010 Norisah Siran 1h 18m
Category : K - 10km Men Open
Position Bib No Name Time
1st K027 Jun Wen Cheng 41m
2nd K006 Wei How Yeoh 45m
3rd K020 Mahathir Sayudin 47m
Category : L - 10km Women Open
Position Bib No Name Time
1st L007 Sofie Wuyts 1h 7m
2nd L019 Nurul Azima Abdul Halim 1h 15m
3rd L018 Norazurah Abdul Jalil 1h 16m
Category : M - 10km Men Junior
Position Bib No Name Time
1st M003 Muhammad Norhanafie Mohd Kasim 43m
2nd M006 Muhammad Arman Haris Bin Bahri 46m
3rd M005 Shun Wen Hiew 52m
Category : N - 10km Women Junior
Position Bib No Name Time
1st N001 Vere Malee Michiels 59m
2nd none none none
3rd none none none

1 comment: